| Nome | Posição | Nac | Idade | Habilidade | Potencial | Condição | Moral | Jogos | Gls | NOT MÉD | Valor | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Emp
|
Matija Gočmanac | GK | 23 |
|
|
88%
|
▲ | 7 | - | 6.63 | 1.1M | |
|
Ins
|
Dragan Rosić | GK | 29 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 9 | - | 6.68 | 2.1M | |
|
Des
|
Stanley Nwabali | GK | 30 |
|
|
77%
|
▬ | 9 | - | 6.52 | 1.4M | |
|
|
Vuk Draškić | GK | 19 |
|
|
88%
|
▲ | 2 | - | 6.82 | 450.0K | |
|
|
Lazar Balević | GK | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 8 | - | 5.94 | 550.0K | |
|
|
Lucas Barros | DL, WL | 27 |
|
|
65%
|
▲ | 13 | - | 7.02 | 5.5M | |
|
|
Đorđe Crnomarković | DL, DC | 33 |
|
|
85%
|
▲ | 4 (3) | - | 6.68 | 500.0K | |
|
|
Karel Spáčil | DL, DM, WL, ML | 23 |
|
|
63%
|
▬ | 16 (1) | 1 | 7.47 | 12.0M | |
|
Des
|
Siniša Tanjga | DC, DM, MC | 22 |
|
|
88%
|
▬ | 7 (3) | - | 6.69 | 550.0K | |
|
|
Nikola Maraš | DC | 30 |
|
|
67%
|
▬ | 15 | - | 6.81 | 3.3M | |
|
|
Mateja Gašić | DR, DC, WR | 23 |
|
|
62%
|
▲ | 16 (2) | 6 | 7.06 | 2.7M | |
|
Lst
Des
|
Mihai Butean | D(LR) | 30 |
|
|
58%
|
▲ | 6 (6) | 1 | 6.84 | 1.5M | |
|
Ins
|
Lazar Nikolić | D(LR), W(LR) | 27 |
|
|
85%
|
▲ | 8 (3) | - | 6.83 | 3.7M | |
|
|
Kornél Szűcs | DR, DC, WR | 25 |
|
|
92%
|
▲ | 9 (2) | 1 | 6.82 | 3.5M | |
|
Lst
Des
|
Kufre Eta | DM, MC | 22 |
|
|
86%
|
▬ | 6 (6) | 1 | 6.78 | 1.1M | |
|
|
Slobodan Medojević | DM, MC | 36 |
|
|
83%
|
▲ | 1 (6) | - | 6.66 | 250.0K | |
|
|
Njegoš Petrović | DM, MC | 27 |
|
|
64%
|
▲ | 16 | 3 | 7.09 | 6.5M | |
|
|
Vladan Novevski | MC, MR | 24 |
|
|
88%
|
▬ | 2 (4) | - | 6.90 | 1.5M | |
|
|
Marko Poletanović | MC | 33 |
|
|
83%
|
▬ | 1 (1) | 1 | 7.32 | 550.0K | |
|
|
Vukan Savićević | MC, AMC | 32 |
|
|
88%
|
▬ | 1 (4) | 1 | 6.84 | 1.1M | |
|
|
Ifet Đakovac | MC, AMC | 28 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 5 (2) | 1 | 7.10 | 5.0M | |
|
|
Dejan Zukić | AM(LC), MC | 25 |
|
|
60%
|
▲ | 15 (1) | 5 | 7.09 | 10.0M | |
|
|
Marko Mladenović | MC, AMC | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 10 (4) | 6 | 6.99 | 2.4M | |
|
|
Dragan Kokanović | MC, AMC | 24 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 11 | 5 | 7.38 | 3.2M | |
|
|
Stefan Mitrović | AM(LR), M(LR) | 24 |
|
|
60%
|
▲ | 12 | - | 7.27 | 5.1M | |
|
|
Lazar Ranđelović | MR, AMR | 29 |
|
|
75%
|
▲ | 6 (6) | 1 | 7.04 | 5.0M | |
|
|
Milan Kolarević | AM(LC), ST | 22 |
|
|
90%
|
▬ | 9 (3) | 3 | 6.77 | 2.1M | |
|
Ins
|
Marko Veličković | AMC, ST | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 2 (10) | 2 | 6.89 | 2.3M | |
|
|
Aleksa Vukanović | AM(LR), ST | 34 |
|
|
78%
|
▲ | 4 (4) | 2 | 6.94 | 400.0K | |
|
|
Milutin Vidosavljević | AM(LCR) | 25 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 4 (5) | 2 | 6.96 | 3.5M | |
|
|
Damjan Đokanović | ST | 18 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 7 (3) | 2 | 6.89 | 400.0K | |
|
|
Nardin Mulahusejnović | ST | 28 |
|
|
59%
|
▬ | 15 | 13 | 7.44 | 6.5M | |
|
|
Stefan Šavija | ST | 25 |
|
|
55%
|
▲ | 8 (3) | 5 | 7.17 | 2.1M |