| Bir oyuncu değerlendirdi | şimdi |
| Oyuncu izleme toplantısına katıldı | şimdi |
| Bir oyuncu değerlendirdi | 7gün önce |
| Bir oyuncu değerlendirdi | 7gün önce |
| Bir oyuncu değerlendirdi | 7gün önce |
| Bir oyuncu değerlendirdi | 7gün önce |
| Bir oyuncu değerlendirdi | 7gün önce |
| Bir oyuncu değerlendirdi | 7gün önce |
| Oyuncu | Kulüp | Durum | Yetenek | Güven | İzlendi | Son Gözlem | Son Oy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Driss Laaouina | Utrecht | Rapor Hazır | 109 / 120 | 86% | 6 | 24.05.2030 | - |
| Tom Beunaiche | Concordia Chiajna | Rapor Hazır | 100 / 108 | 67% | 2 | 24.05.2030 | - |
| Aliyu Hussaini | Niger Tornadoes | Rapor Hazır | 107 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 24.05.2030 | - |
| Xavier Simons | Bolton Wanderers | Rapor Hazır | 141 / 132 | 67% | 2 | 21.05.2030 | - |
| Trent Alexander-Arnold | Legia | Rapor Hazır | 160 / 163 | 67% | 2 | 21.05.2030 | - |
| Grady Diangana | Elche | Aktif | 127 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 21.05.2030 | - |
| Lucas Cepeda | Elche | Rapor Hazır | 142 / 133 | 67% | 2 | 20.05.2030 | - |
| Jay Robinson | Southampton | Aktif | 148 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 20.05.2030 | - |
| Isaac Leocadio | MOIK Baku | Rapor Hazır | 101 / 108 | 80% | 4 | 19.05.2030 | - |
| Jean Mambuku | Hebar | Rapor Hazır | 109 / 112 | 80% | 4 | 19.05.2030 | - |
| Idan Tairi | PSIM | Aktif | 94 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 19.05.2030 | - |
| Ibrahim Fullah | Northampton Town | Aktif | 126 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 18.05.2030 | - |
| Kayne Ramsay | Leicester City | Aktif | 139 / 148 | 40% | 1 | 18.05.2030 | - |
| Peter Federico | Gornik Zabrze | Rapor Hazır | 138 / 143 | 75% | 3 | 17.05.2030 | - |
| Alberto Reina | Oviedo | Aktif | 132 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 17.05.2030 | - |
| Sean Longstaff | Leeds United | Aktif | 138 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 17.05.2030 | - |
| Roy Revivo | Elche | Rapor Hazır | 137 / 136 | 83% | 5 | 16.05.2030 | - |
| Christopher Bonsu Baah | Zamalek | Rapor Hazır | 140 / 144 | 75% | 3 | 16.05.2030 | - |
| Tom Dele-Bashiru | Zamalek | Rapor Hazır | 133 / 133 | 75% | 3 | 16.05.2030 | - |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Hull City | Rapor Hazır | 160 / 154 | 75% | 3 | 14.05.2030 | - |
| Nuuradiin Mahamuud Abdi | Prostějov | Rapor Hazır | 109 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 14.05.2030 | - |
| Alessandro Guenin | Granada | Rapor Hazır | 110 / 106 | 67% | 2 | 14.05.2030 | - |
| Nazif Abdullahi | Nasarawa United | Aktif | 119 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 14.05.2030 | - |
| Javi López-Pinto | Sabadell | Aktif | 132 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 13.05.2030 | - |
| Cristian Medina | Zamalek | Aktif | 142 / 148 | 40% | 1 | 13.05.2030 | - |
| Carlos Macià | Oviedo | Rapor Hazır | 130 / 131 | 75% | 3 | 11.05.2030 | - |
| David Holzer | Mlada Boleslav | Rapor Hazır | 117 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 11.05.2030 | - |
| Wael Mohya | Fortuna Düsseldorf | Aktif | 128 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 11.05.2030 | - |
| David Ankeye | Zeleznicar Pancevo | Rapor Hazır | 129 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 10.05.2030 | - |
| Iker Benito | Queretaro | Aktif | 142 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 10.05.2030 | - |
| Melker Widell | Swansea City | Aktif | 141 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 10.05.2030 | - |
| Timofey Marinkin | Dinamo Moscow | Rapor Hazır | 98 / 110 | 75% | 3 | 09.05.2030 | - |
| Leo Pecover | Oxford United | Aktif | 113 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 09.05.2030 | - |
| Love Arrhov | Dynamo Dresden | Aktif | 140 / 150 | 40% | 1 | 09.05.2030 | - |
| Thiago Pérez | Valladolid | Rapor Hazır | 117 / 125 | 75% | 3 | 08.05.2030 | - |
| Ayan Anghel | Hebar | Rapor Hazır | 96 / 106 | 67% | 2 | 08.05.2030 | - |
| Fernando Closter | Mérida | Rapor Hazır | 115 / 122 | 80% | 4 | 07.05.2030 | - |
| Stepan Bogdanov | Spartak Moscow | Aktif | 89 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 07.05.2030 | - |
| Hamza El Degawy | Military Production | Rapor Hazır | 100 / 109 | 80% | 4 | 05.05.2030 | - |
| Dean Benamar | Stoke City | Aktif | 109 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 05.05.2030 | - |
| Kyreece Lisbie | Colchester United | Rapor Hazır | 128 / 133 | 75% | 3 | 04.05.2030 | - |
| Sidnei Tavares | Walsall | Rapor Hazır | 130 / 125 | 80% | 4 | 04.05.2030 | - |
| Jonathan Dubasin | Osasuna | Aktif | 142 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 04.05.2030 | - |
| Andrew Moran | Preston | Aktif | 130 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 03.05.2030 | - |
| Mohammed Fuseini | Al Ahly | Aktif | 142 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 03.05.2030 | - |
| Urko Izeta | Andorra | Rapor Hazır | 136 / 133 | 80% | 4 | 02.05.2030 | - |
| Cian Ashford | Cardiff City | Rapor Hazır | 134 / 131 | 80% | 4 | 02.05.2030 | - |
| Luke Thomas | Leicester City | Rapor Hazır | 141 / 142 | 67% | 2 | 02.05.2030 | - |
| Todd Cantwell | Blackburn Rovers | Rapor Hazır | 125 / 130 | 75% | 3 | 01.05.2030 | - |
| Marino Ruščić | CSC Șelimbăr | Aktif | 92 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 29.04.2030 | - |
| Luis Quintero | Sporting CP | Rapor Hazır | 141 / 136 | 67% | 2 | 28.04.2030 | - |
| Carlos Álvarez | Club America | Rapor Hazır | 150 / 148 | 67% | 2 | 27.04.2030 | - |
| Million Manhoef | Fleetwood Town | Aktif | 139 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 27.04.2030 | - |
| Javi Martínez | Mirandés | Aktif | 131 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 26.04.2030 | - |
| Ali Ahmed | Norwich City | Aktif | 132 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 26.04.2030 | - |
| Bobby Clark | Derby County | Rapor Hazır | 138 / 135 | 67% | 2 | 25.04.2030 | - |
| Reyes Cleary | Barnsley | Rapor Hazır | 132 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 24.04.2030 | - |
| Aliou Baldé | Grenoble Foot 38 | Aktif | 130 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 24.04.2030 | - |
| Ali McCann | Preston | Aktif | 131 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 23.04.2030 | - |
| Tomás Rodrigues | Vitoria Guimaraes | Rapor Hazır | 108 / 116 | 67% | 2 | 21.04.2030 | - |
| Alexis Vega | Leeds United | Rapor Hazır | 133 / 128 | 67% | 2 | 21.04.2030 | - |
| Angelo Lorusso | Diosgyor | Aktif | 97 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 20.04.2030 | - |
| Michee Talamaku Mvukana | Chernomorets Burgas | Aktif | 119 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 20.04.2030 | - |
| Fredrik Berg | Derby County | Aktif | 101 / 117 | 40% | 2 | 18.04.2030 | - |
| Lukas Murica | HNK Gorica | Aktif | 120 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 18.04.2030 | - |
| Rhichey | Mosta | Aktif | 94 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 18.04.2030 | - |
| Tiziano Martinez | CE Europa | Aktif | 107 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 18.04.2030 | - |
| Javi Puado | Espanyol | Aktif | 137 / 146 | 40% | 1 | 16.04.2030 | - |
| Sontje Hansen | Middlesbrough | Aktif | 133 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 12.04.2030 | - |
| Luis Sinisterra | Inter | Aktif | 150 / 157 | 40% | 1 | 12.04.2030 | - |
| Elías Sapaya | Juventude | Rapor Hazır | 100 / 105 | 75% | 3 | 11.04.2030 | - |
| Balša Papović | Araz-Nakhchivan | Aktif | 110 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 11.04.2030 | - |
| Lucas Batbedat | Rodez AF | Aktif | 110 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 11.04.2030 | - |
| Isago Silva | Nova Iguaçu | Rapor Hazır | 99 / 101 | 80% | 4 | 10.04.2030 | - |
| Romain Esse | Crewe Alexandra | Rapor Hazır | 136 / 133 | 67% | 2 | 10.04.2030 | - |
| Gabriel Menino | Atlético Mineiro | Aktif | 134 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 10.04.2030 | - |
| David Brooks | Luton Town | Aktif | 133 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 10.04.2030 | - |
| Fabian Merién | PSV | Aktif | 118 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 10.04.2030 | - |
| Thiago Charras | Tocantinópolis | Rapor Hazır | 97 / 106 | 67% | 2 | 08.04.2030 | - |
| Armir Borici | Luftëtari | Rapor Hazır | 96 / 106 | 67% | 2 | 06.04.2030 | - |
| Joaquín Ejea | Arenas Club | Aktif | 92 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 06.04.2030 | - |
| Newertton | Santos | Rapor Hazır | 142 / 138 | 67% | 2 | 05.04.2030 | - |
| Joaquin Sabono | Zwolle | Rapor Hazır | 102 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 04.04.2030 | - |
| Frank Onyeka | Coventry City | Rapor Hazır | 137 / 129 | 75% | 3 | 01.04.2030 | - |
| Isa Daniel Jallow | Tromso | Aktif | 102 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 31.03.2030 | - |
| João Pinto | Teruel | Rapor Hazır | 94 / 106 | 75% | 3 | 30.03.2030 | - |
| Preslav Stoykov | Ludogorets | Rapor Hazır | 98 / 96 | 67% | 2 | 28.03.2030 | - |
| Diogo Martins | Ceuta | Rapor Hazır | 97 / 105 | 67% | 2 | 18.03.2030 | - |
| Ali Jaber | Elche | Aktif | 110 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 17.03.2030 | - |
| Abdoulaye Nassoko | Plymouth Argyle | Rapor Hazır | 113 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 07.03.2030 | - |
| Zé Lucas | Cruzeiro | Aktif | 135 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 07.03.2030 | - |
| Juan Sforza | Santos | Rapor Hazır | 143 / 145 | 67% | 2 | 02.03.2030 | - |
| Fábio Matheus | São Paulo | Aktif | 132 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 02.03.2030 | - |
| Christian Saydee | Wigan Athletic | Aktif | 126 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 02.03.2030 | - |
| Dajaune Brown | Rotherham United | Aktif | 128 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 25.02.2030 | - |
| Eduardo Darias | São Paulo | Aktif | 134 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 25.02.2030 | - |
| Vitinho | Botafogo | Rapor Hazır | 137 / 133 | 67% | 2 | 19.02.2030 | - |
| Ignacio Laquintana | CSA | Aktif | 128 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 19.02.2030 | - |
| Damián Bobadilla | Londrina | Aktif | 140 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 06.02.2030 | - |
| Lucas Piton | Fortaleza | Aktif | 142 / 145 | 40% | 1 | 06.02.2030 | - |
| Santiago Hezze | Universidad Catolica | Aktif | 145 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 05.02.2030 | - |
| Benjamín Garré | Vasco da Gama | Aktif | 129 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 05.02.2030 | - |
| Kaiki | Cruzeiro | Aktif | 144 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 05.02.2030 | - |
| Tomer Yosefi | Beitar Jerusalem | Rapor Hazır | 112 / 119 | 86% | 1 | 28.01.2030 | - |
| Nadav Niddam | Maccabi Netanya | Kaybedildi | 123 / 127 | 86% | 1 | 04.01.2030 | - |
| Shahar Mizrahi | Hapoel Kfar Saba | Rapor Hazır | 107 / 101 | 86% | 1 | 03.01.2030 | - |
| Matheus Davó | Maccabi Netanya | Rapor Hazır | 121 / 117 | 86% | 1 | 01.01.2030 | - |
| Julián Millán | Fluminense | Aktif | 132 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2029 | - |
| Tiago Peñalba | Ferrocarril Midland | Aktif | 132 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2029 | - |
| Yarden Shua | Beitar Jerusalem | Kaybedildi | 126 / 127 | 86% | 1 | 02.07.2029 | - |
| Cédric Don | Maccabi Haifa | Aktif | 129 / 133 | 86% | 1 | 18.06.2029 | - |
| Leif Davis | Ipswich Town | Aktif | 145 / 146 | 75% | 3 | 29.05.2029 | - |
| Óscar Mingueza | Crystal Palace | Aktif | 148 / 153 | 40% | 1 | 24.05.2029 | - |
| Harry Clarke | Preston | Aktif | 144 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 22.05.2029 | - |
| Antonio Pacheco | Albacete | Aktif | 137 / 151 | 40% | 1 | 22.05.2029 | - |
| Ilaix Moriba | Celta | Aktif | 156 / 166 | 40% | 1 | 18.05.2029 | - |
| Abel Bretones | Espanyol | Aktif | 154 / 147 | 67% | 2 | 15.05.2029 | - |
| Chris Richards | Wigan Athletic | Aktif | 150 / 145 | 75% | 3 | 14.05.2029 | - |
| Lucas Pires | Granada | Aktif | 141 / 146 | 40% | 1 | 14.05.2029 | - |
| Ramón Terrats | Getafe | Aktif | 143 / 146 | 40% | 1 | 04.05.2029 | - |
| Léo Leroy | Middlesbrough | Aktif | 136 / 128 | 67% | 2 | 01.05.2029 | - |
| Alfie Doughty | Millwall | Aktif | 133 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 21.04.2029 | - |
| Ethan Galbraith | Swansea City | Aktif | 142 / 137 | 75% | 3 | 20.04.2029 | - |
| Atsuki Ito | Bolton Wanderers | Aktif | 125 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 20.04.2029 | - |
| Di'Shon Bernard | Bolton Wanderers | Aktif | 137 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 18.04.2029 | - |
| Toby Collyer | West Bromwich Albion | Aktif | 142 / 149 | 40% | 1 | 16.04.2029 | - |
| Rodrigo Saravia | Ponte Preta | Aktif | 129 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 05.04.2029 | - |
| Max Bird | Birmingham | Aktif | 134 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 05.04.2029 | - |
| Joel Bagan | Cardiff City | Aktif | 127 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 04.04.2029 | - |
| Ryan Alebiosu | Blackburn Rovers | Aktif | 133 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 28.03.2029 | - |
| Ruairi McConville | Norwich City | Aktif | 139 / 143 | 67% | 2 | 25.03.2029 | - |
| Rico Lewis | Wrexham | Aktif | 156 / 167 | 40% | 1 | 22.03.2029 | - |
| Yarin Levi | Maccabi Haifa | Aktif | 122 / 127 | 76% | 1 | 03.06.2028 | - |
| Yoan Stoyanov | Hapoel Kfar Saba | Aktif | 122 / 119 | 76% | 1 | 01.06.2028 | - |